MOA EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 2017-2021

List of Members


President
Mr.   Ajitdada Pawar
Baramati Guesthouse Gokhale Nagar Pune
Mobile - 9967438876, 9850051222
email - solwatavinash@yahoo.com

____________

Vice President
Mr.   Ashok Pandit
Gajanan Bhawan,   Gajanan Colony, Goregaon (W) Mumbai
Mobile -  9833827282
email - panditashok@mtnl.net.inmararifle@mtnl.net.in

____________

Vice President
Mr. Jay Kowli
27, Kashinath   Dhuru Rd, Dadar, Mumbai 400028
Phone - 022 24223397
Fax - 022 24223397
Mobile - 9820059672
email - jaykowli@hotmail.commba@maharashtraboxing.com

____________

Vice President
Mr.   Pradip Gandhe
“Sports Field” 2nd   Floor, Worli Sea Face Road, Worli, Mumbai 400018
Phone - 022 24960065
Mobile - 9820288260
email - radeepgandhe@rediffmail.com

____________

Vice President
Mr. Namdev   Shirgaonkar
47/11, Krishani, Khot Chawl, S. M. Marg, Takiyaward, Kurla(W)
Mumbai 70
Mobile - 09967487262
email - devsports123@gmail.com

____________

Secretary General
Mr.   Balasaheb Landge
Shri Venkatesh Apts, 170, A-3, Parvati, Pune   411009
Phone - 020 244468833
Mobile - 9422310454
email  -maharashtrakustigir@gmail.com

____________


Treasurer
Adv   Dhananjay Bhosale
Shivneri, 523-22,   Plot No 63/B, Sadar Bazar, Satara
Phone - 02162 234600
Mobile - 9422038778
email - dhanjaybhonsale@gmail.com

____________


Joint Secretary
Mr. Prakash Tulpule
1433- A,   Shukrawar Peth, Pune 4111030.
Mobile - 9673338000
email - tulpule@vsnl.com

____________

Joint Secretary
Mr.   Mahesh Lohar
'Vidya Vihar' Beturkar Pada,
Khendalwal   Colony, Kala-Talav,
Kalyan – 421301
Phone - 0251-2315027
Mobile - 9322835380
email - ifbbf@ymail.com,
maheshjyoti2002@yahoo.co.in

____________

E. C. Member
Adv.Prashant Deshpande 
Vijayraodeshpandemarg,   Ambapeth, Amravati
Phone -0721 - 2569091
Mobile - 9422157028
email - prashantdeshpande1304@gmail.com

____________

E. C. Member
Mr.   M.F. Lokhandwala
A-2, C Wing,   Manikchand Malbar Hills, Lulla Nagar, Pune 411040.
Phone - 26707107
Mobile - 9822842990
Office - 25672590 ,
Fax - 25672838
email - mflokhandwala@gmail.com

____________

E. C. Member
Mr. Sundar Iyer
Srinivas   Apts.305, C-Wing, Survey No.10, Patwardhan Bang,
Pune – 411004
Mobile - 9823029582
email - siyer30@gmail.com

____________

E. C. Member
Mr. Vijay   Santan
Krida   Prabodhini, Shiv Chatrapati Krida Sankul, Mhalunge-Balewadi, Pune
Mobile - 7350061107
email - vijaysantandso@gmail.com

____________

E. C. Member
Mr. Dayanand Kumar
3-505, Golder’s Green, Holy Cross Rd, I.C. Colony,  Boriwali(W).Mumbai - 03
Phone - 022 28943523
Mobile - 9870413346
email - dkumarsports@yahoo.in

____________

E. C. Member
Mr. Zubin Amaria
3/4 A Gaurishankar, 34 Railway Lines, Solapur -   413001
Mobile - 9822072090
email - zubinamaria@yahoo.com

____________

E. C. Member
Mr. Ashok   Dudhare
1,   Poker Palace, Pokar Colony,
Dindori   Rd, Nashik 422004
Mobile - 9422254507
email - ashokdudhare@yahoo.com

____________

E. C. Member
Mr. Chandrajit Jadhav
Ramkrushana   Colony,Umbare Kotha, Tal-Dist-Usmanabad-413501.
Mobile - 9422070155, 9175438711
email - chandrajitjadhav@yahoo.in